Goddess Nemesis of rightful vengeance (ladynemesis702) wrote,
Goddess Nemesis of rightful vengeance
ladynemesis702

YAY BRITNEY!!!!!

I AM SOOOOOOO HAPPY. BRITNEY SPEARS
IS FILING FOR DIVORCE FROM THAT 
FREELOADING WHITE TRASH SAD-ASS-PATHETIC 
EXCUSE OF A HUSBAND!!! DEATH TO K-FED!!!!!!!
 

Once the divorce is finalized...
I will announce to all of my LJ users and
myspacers that I am a 
PROUD BRITNEY FAN ONCE AGAIN!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Not that any of you actually care.

lol.

I dont care if you all think i am a loser,
I have been waiting for this since she said
"I do".

----------------------------

oh...and i'm gonna go see The Santa Clause 3 tonight...

BYENESS!!!
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 1 comment